3rd & 4th Round Qualifying results of the Emirates FA Cup 2017/2018

The page will be updated until all of the Third and Fourth Round Qualifying results are confirmed:

Fourth Round Qualifying results

Tuesday 17 October 2017
19:45 2R Ossett Town FC 1 – 2 Solihull Moors FC
19:45 5R Boston United FC 3 – 4 Chorley FC
AET (3 – 3 at the end of normal time)
19:45 8R Kettering Town FC 0 – 1 Nantwich Town FC
19:45 15R Billericay Town FC 2 – 1 Brackley Town FC
19:45 16R Leyton Orient FC 1 – 0 Dagenham & Redbridge
19:45 23R Concord Rangers FC 1 – 2 Woking FC
AET (1 – 1 at the end of normal time)
19:45 25R Bromley FC 3 – 0 Dover Athletic FC
19:45 29R Enfield Town FC 1 – 3 Maidstone United FC
AET (1 – 1 at the end of normal time)
19:45 32R Ebbsfleet United FC 3 – 0 East Thurrock United FC

Monday 16 October 2017
19:45 19R Chelmsford City FC 1 – 0 Bath City FC

Sunday 15 October 2017
15:00 4 Shaw Lane 2 – 1 Barrow AFC

Saturday 14 October 2017
12:30 28 St Albans City FC 1 – 3 Boreham Wood FC
Live on BBC Sport
15:00 1 FC Halifax Town 1 – 3 Tranmere Rovers FC
15:00 2 Solihull Moors FC 1 – 1 Ossett Town FC
15:00 3 South Shields FC 1 – 2 Hartlepool United FC
15:00 5 Chorley FC 0 – 0 Boston United FC
15:00 6 AFC Telford United 3 – 1 FC United Of Manchester
15:00 7 Harrogate Town FC 1 – 2 Gainsborough Trinity FC
15:00 8 Nantwich Town FC 1 – 1 Kettering Town FC
15:00 9 Buxton FC 1 – 2 Gateshead FC
15:00 10 Guiseley AFC 6 – 0 Shildon FC
15:00 11 AFC Fylde 1 – 0 Wrexham FC
15:00 12 Kidderminster Harriers FC 2 – 0 Chester FC
15:00 13 Scarborough Athletic FC 0 – 2 Hyde United FC
15:00 14 Stourbridge FC 0 – 5 Macclesfield Town FC
15:00 15 Brackley Town FC 3 – 3 Billericay Town FC
15:00 16 Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0 – 0 Leyton Orient FC
15:00 17 Eastleigh FC 1 – 2 Hereford FC
15:00 18 Aldershot Town FC 1 – 0 Torquay United FC
15:00 19 Bath City FC 0 – 0 Chelmsford City FC
15:00 20 Oxford City FC 1 – 0 Bognor Regis Town FC
15:00 21 Maidenhead United FC 2 – 1 Havant & Waterlooville FC
15:00 22 Haringey Borough FC 2 – 4 Heybridge Swifts FC
15:00 23 Woking FC 1 – 1 Concord Rangers FC
15:00 24 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC 0 – 2 Truro City FC
15:00 25 Dover Athletic FC 0 – 0 Bromley FC
15:00 26 Slough Town FC 1 – 0 Folkestone Invicta FC
15:00 27 Burgess Hill Town FC 0 – 1 Dartford FC
15:00 29 Maidstone United FC 2 – 2 Enfield Town FC
15:00 30 Margate FC 1 – 2 Leatherhead FC
15:00 31 Paulton Rovers FC 2 – 3 Sutton United FC
15:00 32 East Thurrock United FC 0 – 0 Ebbsfleet United FC

Third Round Qualifying results

Tuesday 3 October 2017
19:45 1R Ossett Town FC 0 – 0 1874 Northwich FC
AET, Ossett Town FC won 5-4 on kicks from the penalty mark
19:45 3R AFC Telford United 4 – 1 Stafford Rangers FC
19:45 8R Stratford Town FC 1 – 4 Scarborough Athletic FC
AET (1 – 1 at the end of normal time)
19:45 12R FC United Of Manchester 1 – 0 Stockport County FC
19:45 14R Gainsborough Trinity FC 2 – 0 Leamington FC
19:45 25R Harlow Town FC 1 – 2 East Thurrock United FC
19:45 38R Billericay Town FC 6 – 1 Hungerford Town FC

Monday 2 October 2017
19:45 17R Bradford (Park Avenue) FC 0 – 2 Harrogate Town FC

Saturday 30 September 2017
12:30 13 Ashton Athletic FC 0 – 1 Chorley FC
Live on BBC Sport
15:00 1 1874 Northwich FC 2 – 2 Ossett Town FC
15:00 2 AFC Mansfield 0 – 2 Boston United FC
15:00 3 Stafford Rangers FC 1 – 1 AFC Telford United
15:00 4 Newcastle Benfield FC 0 – 1 Kidderminster Harriers FC
15:00 5 Nantwich Town FC 3 – 1 Nuneaton Town FC
15:00 6 Boston Town FC 2 – 3 Hyde United FC
15:00 7 Banbury United FC 2 – 3 Shildon FC
15:00 8 Scarborough Athletic FC 2 – 2 Stratford Town FC
15:00 9 Basford United FC 2 – 3 Kettering Town FC
15:00 10 Shaw Lane 2 – 1 Lancaster City FC
15:00 11 Buxton FC 2 – 1 Alvechurch FC
15:00 12 Stockport County FC 3 – 3 FC United Of Manchester
15:00 14 Leamington FC 0 – 0 Gainsborough Trinity FC
15:00 15 Stourbridge FC 3 – 1 Alfreton Town FC
15:00 16 South Shields FC 3 – 2 York City FC
15:00 17 Harrogate Town FC 0 – 0 Bradford (Park Avenue) FC
15:00 18 Swindon Supermarine FC 2 – 3 Paulton Rovers FC
15:00 19 Enfield Town FC 3 – 0 Phoenix Sports FC
15:00 20 Hayes & Yeading United FC 0 – 4 Havant & Waterlooville
15:00 21 Hereford FC 2 – 0 AFC Hornchurch
15:00 22 Slough Town FC 2 – 1 Poole Town FC
15:00 23 Brackley Town FC 4 – 1 Braintree Town FC
15:00 24 Concord Rangers FC 3 – 0 Dorking Wanderers FC
15:00 25 East Thurrock United FC 2 – 2 Harlow Town FC
15:00 26 Chelmsford City FC 2 – 1 Weymouth FC
15:00 27 Cinderford Town FC 2 – 3 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
15:00 28 Oxford City FC 4 – 2 Leiston FC
15:00 29 Margate FC 2 – 0 Herne Bay FC
15:00 30 St Albans City FC 2 – 1 Bridport FC
15:00 31 Heybridge Swifts FC 2 – 1 Frome Town FC
15:00 32 Truro City FC 4 – 1 AFC Sudbury
15:00 33 Eastbourne Borough FC 0 – 2 Bognor Regis Town FC
15:00 34 Bath City FC 3 – 0 Hemel Hempstead Town FC
15:00 35 Needham Market FC 1 – 6 Dartford FC
15:00 36 Haringey Borough FC 4 – 1 Bideford AFC
15:00 37 Folkestone Invicta FC 2 – 1 Aylesbury United FC
15:00 38 Hungerford Town FC 1 – 1 Billericay Town FC
15:00 39 Burgess Hill Town FC 1 – 0 Wealdstone FC
15:00 40 Ashford Town (Middx) FC 1 – 2 Leatherhead FC