Emirates FA Cup 2nd Round Qualifying results

The page will be updated to all of the Second Round Qualifying results are confirmed:

Tuesday 26 September 2017
19:45 44R Heybridge Swifts FC 1 – 1 Metropolitan Police FC
AET, Heybridge Swifts FC won 4-3 on kicks from the penalty mark
19:45 68R Bideford AFC 1 – 0 Bodmin Town FC

Wednesday 20 September 2017
19:30 69R Cadbury Heath FC 2 – 3 Bridport FC
AET (2 – 2 at the end of normal time)
19:45 68 Bodmin Town FC 1 – 1 Bideford AFC

Tuesday 19 September 2017
19:30 58R Burgess Hill Town FC 3 – 0 Colney Heath FC
19:45 6R Hyde United FC 2 – 0 Warrington Town FC
19:45 9R FC United Of Manchester 6 – 2 Handsworth
19:45 19R Haughmond FC 0 – 5 Boston United FC
19:45 22R Rushall Olympic FC 1 – 2 AFC Mansfield
19:45 29R AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1 – 3 Alfreton Town
19:45 37R Royston Town FC 1 – 2 Braintree Town FC
19:45 42R Wingate & Finchley FC 1 – 2 Hemel Hempstead Town FC
AET (1 – 1 at the end of normal time)
19:45 44R Heybridge Swifts FC P – P Metropolitan Police FC
Postponed
19:45 48R Billericay Town FC 5 – 0 Thamesmead Town FC
19:45 51R Phoenix Sports FC 1 – 1 Glebe FC
AET, Phoenix Sports FC won 5-4 on kicks from the penalty mark
19:45 52R Hayes & Yeading United FC 2 – 0 FC Romania
AET (0 – 0 at the end of normal time)
19:45 61R Potters Bar Town FC 0 – 3 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
19:45 66R Enfield Town FC 5 – 0 Hanwell Town FC

Monday 18 September 2017
19:45 40R Cambridge City FC 0 – 2 St Albans City FC

Sunday 17 September 2017
13:00 52 FC Romania 2 – 2 Hayes & Yeading United FC
14:00 48 Thamesmead Town FC 1 – 1 Billericay Town
15:00 10 Albion Sports FC 0 – 4 Ashton Athletic FC
15:00 14 1874 Northwich FC 1 – 0 North Ferriby United
15:00 33 Stourbridge FC 2 – 0 St Ives Town FC

Saturday 16 September 2017
12:30 21 Deeping Rangers FC 2 – 4 Kidderminster Harriers FC
Live on BBC Sport
15:00 1 Salford City FC 1 – 2 York City FC
15:00 2 Darlington FC 0 – 3 South Shields FC
15:00 3 Southport FC 0 – 3 Bradford (Park Avenue) FC
15:00 4 Ossett Town FC 1 – 0 Atherton Colleries FC
15:00 5 Newcastle Benfield FC 2 – 1 Ashton United FC
15:00 6 Warrington Town FC 1 – 1 Hyde United FC
15:00 7 Harrogate Town FC 3 – 0 Penistone Church FC
15:00 8 Spennymoor Town FC 1 – 2 Gainsborough Trinity FC
15:00 9 Handsworth Parramore FC 1 – 1 FC United Of Manchester
15:00 11 Shildon FC 1 – 0 Altrincham FC
15:00 12 Scarborough Athletic FC 2 – 0 Sunderland RCA FC
15:00 13 Blyth Spartans AFC 1 – 2 Shaw Lane
15:00 15 Stockport County FC 1 – 0 Curzon Ashton FC
15:00 16 Stalybridge Celtic FC 1 – 3 Chorley FC
15:00 17 Lancaster City FC 4 – 0 Droylsden FC
15:00 18 Stafford Rangers FC 1 – 0 Tamworth FC
15:00 19 Boston United FC 1 – 1 Haughmond FC
15:00 20 Shepshed Dynamo FC 0 – 1 Nantwich Town FC
15:00 22 AFC Mansfield 0 – 0 Rushall Olympic FC
15:00 23 Kempston Rovers FC 0 – 4 Hereford FC
15:00 24 Stratford Town FC 4 – 1 Redditch United FC
15:00 25 AFC Telford United 2 – 0 Barwell FC
15:00 26 Nuneaton Town FC 3 – 1 King’s Lynn Town FC
15:00 27 Kettering Town FC 2 – 0 Kidsgrove Athletic FC
15:00 28 Basford United FC 1 – 0 Mickleover Sports FC
15:00 29 Alfreton Town FC 2 – 2 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
15:00 30 Westfields FC 0 – 2 Leamington FC
15:00 31 Grantham Town FC 3 – 4 Alvechurch FC
15:00 32 Buxton FC 4 – 1 Chasetown FC
15:00 34 Dereham Town FC 1 – 2 Boston Town FC
15:00 35 Leiston FC 4 – 2 Crowborough Athletic FC
15:00 36 Concord Rangers FC 4 – 0 Tunbridge Wells FC
15:00 37 Braintree Town FC 2 – 2 Royston Town FC
15:00 38 AFC Sudbury 3 – 0 Chipstead FC
15:00 39 Biggleswade Town FC 0 – 1 East Thurrock United FC
15:00 40 St Albans City FC 3 – 3 Cambridge City FC
15:00 41 Horsham FC 2 – 5 Herne Bay FC
15:00 42 Hemel Hempstead Town FC 0 – 0 Wingate & Finchley FC
15:00 43 Lowestoft Town FC 0 – 1 Harlow Town FC
15:00 44 Metropolitan Police FC 2 – 2 Heybridge Swifts FC
15:00 45 Chelmsford City FC 7 – 0 Ramsgate FC
15:00 46 Ware FC 2 – 5 Leatherhead FC
15:00 47 Kings Langley FC 0 – 1 Margate FC
15:00 49 Baldock Town FC 1 – 2 Aylesbury United FC
15:00 50 Hertford Town FC 1 – 2 AFC Hornchurch
15:00 51 Glebe FC 2 – 2 Phoenix Sports FC
15:00 53 Kingstonian FC 0 – 3 Brackley Town FC
15:00 54 Eastbourne Borough FC 4 – 3 Carshalton Athletic FC
15:00 55 Folkestone Invicta FC 3 – 1 Tooting & Mitcham United FC
15:00 56 Cheshunt FC 1 – 3 Dorking Wanderers FC
15:00 57 Wealdstone FC 4 – 0 Faversham Town FC
15:00 58 Colney Heath FC 3 – 3 Burgess Hill Town FC
15:00 59 Welling United FC 1 – 2 Haringey Borough FC
15:00 60 Dartford FC 3 – 1 Barking FC
15:00 61 Hampton & Richmond Borough FC 1 – 1 Potters Bar Town FC
15:00 62 Whitehawk FC 1 – 3 Oxford City FC
15:00 63 Marlow FC 0 – 2 Ashford Town (Middx) FC
15:00 64 Needham Market FC 2 – 0 Chesham United FC
15:00 65 Slough Town FC 3 – 2 Dulwich Hamlet FC
15:00 66 Hanwell Town FC 0 – 0 Enfield Town FC
15:00 67 Havant & Waterlooville FC 2 – 1 Merthyr Town FC
15:00 68 Bodmin Town FC P – P Bideford AFC
new date – Wed 20 Sep 7.45
15:00 69 Bridport FC 2 – 2 Cadbury Heath FC
15:00 70 Gosport Borough FC 1 – 2 Swindon Supermarine FC
15:00 71 Bognor Regis Town FC 2 – 1 Weston Super Mare FC
15:00 72 Cinderford Town FC 1 – 0 Hartley Wintney FC
15:00 73 Tavistock AFC 1 – 2 Frome Town FC
15:00 74 Weymouth FC 2 – 0 Chippenham Town FC
15:00 75 Banbury United FC 2 – 0 Thatcham Town FC
15:00 76 Bath City FC 6 – 0 Knaphill FC
15:00 77 Truro City FC 2 – 0 AFC Portchester
15:00 78 Salisbury FC 0 – 2 Poole Town FC
15:00 79 Paulton Rovers FC 3 – 2 Kidlington FC
15:00 80 Gloucester City FC 0 – 3 Hungerford Town FC